Patruljer efter navn:

 

ID Fornavn Efternavn Klub Nationalitet Klasse Patrulje
234 Alexsej Pedersen Hinnum hut Danmark HMnC 29
78 Anders skjødt Favrskov bueskytter Danmark HSL 38
59 Anders Heitmann Larsen BB3D Danmark BJ 16
261 Andreas Franzen Archery Direct Team Germany HMaC 15
88 Andreas Noga Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HSC 43
110 Andrej Markelov Nr Snede Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSI/TJ 26
66 Anette Svendsen Haderslev buskyttelaug Danmark DSI/TJ 21
97 Angelika Karl Team Marstall Germany DSC 8
211 Anita Holm Schmidt Palnatoke Kolding Bueskytteklub Danmark DSB 18
166 Anke Möller Kellinghusen Germany DMaL 5
44 Ann Dorthe Pedersen Trelde Næs Bueskydning Danmark DSL 27
45 Ann Lisa Pedersen Trelde Næs Bueskydning Danmark DSB 4
131 Arne Jensen Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb Norway HMaI/TJ 39
163 Arne J. Nielsen Vejen Bueskytteforening Danmark HMaC 30
30 Asger Rafn Andersen Midtfyns Bueklub Danmark HAI/TJ 13
205 Bela Antal Lyngby Bueskytte Laug Danmark HSB 30
19 Birgit Fredrich Kävlinge BSK Sweden BJ(D) 18
82 Bjarne Klausen Broby Danmark HSL 24
83 Bjarne Schmidt Københavns Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaI/TJ 34
28 Bjørn Storøien Fjordane Bogeskytarlag Norway HSI/TJ 35
249 Bjørn Ryborg Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSI/TJ 37
260 Bjørn  Bjerre Lang Nørre Snede Bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 11
62 Bjørn Iver Olufsen Solør bueskyttere Norway HSI/TJ 41
133 Bjørn Møller Hansen Christiansfeld bueskytte klub Danmark HMaB 11
207 Bjørnar sagvold Førde Bogeskyttar klubb Danmark HSI/TJ 31
69 Bo lynnerup Christiansfeld Danmark HSL 24
235 Brian Jørgensen Hinnum hut Danmark HMaR 2
243 Brian Christensen Sorø bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 16
14 Brian Pedersen Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb Sweden HSI/TJ 36
210 Brian Müller Palnatoke Kolding bueskytteklub Danmark HSI/TJ 44
153 Britta Klein Bad Oldesloer Bogensport e.V. Germany DSC 21
201 Bruno Christiansen Holstebro Bueskytteforening Danmark HSI/TJ 43
57 Carin Eriksson Køge Danmark DSL 7
236 Carsten Dalsgaard Hinnum hut Danmark HMaR 2
189 Carsten Winther pamhule 3d Danmark BJ 13
29 Casper Bossen Haderslev bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 9
53 Casper Østergaard Lyngby Bueskyttelaugng Danmark BJ 16
50 Christian Askholm bb3d Danmark BJ 9
190 Christian Gravesen Haderslev beskyttelaug Danmark HSC 24
73 Christian Jørgensen Christiansfeld bueskytte klub Danmark HSL 25
185 Christian Ditlefsen Palnatoke, Kolding bueskytteforening Danmark HSB 32
191 Christian Christiansen West Vendsyssel Buelaug Danmark HSI/TJ 42
106 Christoph Grieger Hubertusgilde Kücknitz Germany HSC 31
222 Cilius Olsson Varde buelaug Danmark HMcL 29
122 Claus Johansen Ulbølle Bueklub Danmark HMaC 43
99 Claus Vigen Pindbo Københavns bueskyttelaug Danmark HSB 17
96 Danny Karl Team Marstall Germany HSC 33
20 David Rickardsson Kävlinge BSK Sweden BJ 2
180 David Kühn Free bowman Germany HSI/TJ 10
68 Davoud Helany Christansfeld bueskydning ( CIF) Danmark HMaI/TJ 34
46 Eddie Øyen Laugen Norway HSC 23
100 Egon Persson Kristianstad BK Sweden HSL 44
175 Eigil Frey BB3D Danmark BJ 11
241 Emilie Brun Sorø bueskyttelaug Danmark DMnB 14
43 Erik P. Nielsen Nørre Snede Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSC 35
10 Ernst Thorkildsen Solør Bueskyttere Norway BJ 2
160 Eskil Ødegård H.E.G. Il Bueskyttere Norway HSI/TJ 37
161 Espen Ødegård H.E.G. Il Bueskyttere Norway HMaI/TJ 15
56 Evelyn Laila Breivik Harøy Bogeskytarlag Norway DSL 21
258 Fie Thomsen Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark DKC 19
169 Finn Paul Wahlstedter Schützgilde e.V. Germany HAI/TJ 6
182 Finn Bjørn Hansen Københavns Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaI/TJ 31
200 Flemming Malmquist Obling Bueklubben for buejæger og 3D skytter Danmark HMaC 26
179 Frank Wendt Free bowman Germany HMaI/TJ 10
89 Frank Starke Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HMaB 28
18 Frank Baller Ås Bueskyttere Norway HSB 29
126 Frank Christiansen Aabenraa bueskytte laug Danmark HSI/TJ 40
136 Frederik ANDREASEN Lejre Langbue Laug Danmark HMaL 22
25 Frederik Gram Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMnC 27
159 Freja Enemark Damberg Palnatoke Danmark DMnL 7
256 Grete Sandø Harøybogeskytarlag Norway DSI/TJ 21
11 hans einar holmedal Kvinnherad bogeskytterklubb Norway HSI/TJ 32
196 Harald Guldmann Århus bueskyttelaug Danmark HMnC 8
33 Harald Normann Andersen Hardanger bueskytterklubb Norway HSL 38
2 Heine Jørgensen Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSB 4
119 Helge Boje West Vendsyssel Buelaug Danmark BJ 5
118 helge brummer haderslev Danmark HSL 12
22 Henning Bagge Wij Sweden HSI/TJ 25
177 Henrik Gotfredsen Christiansfeld Danmark HSI/TJ 17
80 Henrik Nyeng Vejle bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 19
36 Henrik Frederiksen Broby Bueskytteklub Danmark HSC 24
38 Hilde HAldorhamn Drammen Bueskyttere Norway DSI/TJ 20
70 Inger Fjelstad Edvardsen Hvaler IL Bueskyttere Norway DSB 3
141 Irene Thomsen Fredericia bueskytteklub Danmark DSC 2
143 Irina Vraa jensen Randers Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSI/TJ 22
16 Iris Finnøy Harøybogeskytarlag Norway DSL 7
162 Isaa Sand Ekerö IK - Bågskytte Sweden HSI/TJ 17
213 Jaco Wessels Tartu Vibu klub Estonia HSL 33
183 Jacob Ladefoged Tinghede BB3D Danmark BJ 7
259 Jacob Viskum Steffensen Holstebro Bueskytteforening Danmark HSC 38
186 Jan Flinker Nørresnede buejæger Danmark HSB 17
194 Jan Berg Lyngby Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSI/TJ 32
49 Jan Reschefski Varde Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaC 35
15 Janne Brandtzæg bergen bueskyttere Norway DSB 4
252 Jazha Mikael Seneca Bruun Århus Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSL 33
85 Jens Mortensen lavia kbh Danmark HSB 14
242 Jens Jørgensen Sorø bueskyttelaug Danmark HSB 14
147 Jens Olsen Varde bueskytte laug Danmark BJ 19
129 Jens Erik Jensen ribebueskyttelaug Danmark HMaC 1
94 Jes Lysgaard Lyngby bueskyttelaug Danmark HSL 41
219 Jesper Tornbo Sorø bueskyttelaug Danmark HMal 28
98 Jessica Karl Team Marstall Germany DSC 8
93 Jochem Linke Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HMaI/TJ 43
192 Jochen Steffens 1. Kellinghusener Bogenclub Germany HMaL 14
51 Johannes Jochumsen Trelde næs bue skudning Danmark HSL 36
140 John Jørgensen Fredericia bueskytteklub Danmark HMaC 1
156 John Kjær nyk.f langbuelaug Danmark HMaL 1
127 Josefine de Roepstorff Københavns Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSI/TJ 22
173 Jozsef Csikos Varde bueskytteklub Danmark HSC 37
233 Julian Dahlgaard Lyderik TiK Danmark HMcC 30
195 Jørgen Ullvit århus bue Danmark HMaI/TJ 14
86 Jørgen colfach Poulsen Pamhule 3D Buejæger Danmark HSI/TJ 33
40 Jørn Hovland Drammen bueskyttere Norway HMaB 11
128 Karsten Andersen Ulbølle bueklub Danmark BJ 19
111 Karsten Olsen KBL Danmark HSL 40
193 Kasper Hauschildt Århus bueskyttelaugh Danmark HSI/TJ 42
262 Kati Franzen Archery Direct Team Germany BJ(D) 23
146 Katja Schmidt DBJV Germany BJ(D) 3
197 Kelvin Schmidt Århus bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 8
157 Kenneth Dypping Jensen Vejen bueskytteforening Danmark HSI/TJ 38
35 Kim Thorøe BB3D Jylland Danmark BJ 6
248 Kim Johansen LBL Danmark BJ 13
149 Kim Bjørumslet Vejle Bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 20
202 Kim Buk Jakobsen Kalundborg Bueskytteforening Danmark HMaC 15
244 Kirstine Godskesen Holstebro Danmark DSC 18
199 kjeld Andersen Varde Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaC 16
101 Kjell Persson Kristianstad BK Sweden HMaL 43
87 Klaus Dieter Döring Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HMaC 15
220 Knut Neergaard Drammen BSK Norway HMaL 31
39 Kristian Hansen klepp BS Norway HSL 40
75 laila brummer Pamhule 3D buejæger Danmark DSL 26
203 Lars Iversen pamhule3d buejæger Danmark BJ 16
113 Lars Gunnes Södertälje Bågskytteförening Sweden HSB 32
253 Lars Eichler Andersen Kalundborg bueskytteforening Danmark HSC 25
6 Lars Erik Amundsen H.E.G. IL Bueskyttere Norway HSI/TJ 36
108 Laura Schiele Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb Norway DSI/TJ 23
246 Laurits Hansen Pamhule Jagt og buegrej Danmark HMaC 29
3 Lea Eder Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark DMnI/TJ 3
172 Leon Bahnsen Palnatoke - Koldning bueskytteklub Danmark HSC 39
7 Linda Herud H.E.G. IL Bueskyttere Norway DSI/TJ 20
239 Liv Slott Schæffer andersen Sorø bueskytte lauge Danmark DMnB 4
123 Liv Meck Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark DKC 9
250 Liv Ryborg Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug Danmark DKL 19
24 Liv Lien Laugen Bueskytterklubb Norway DSI/TJ 42
72 Lutz Riepen Slight Turtles Boostedt Germany HMaC 33
4 Lærke Eder Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark DAC 8
240 Mads Mangor FADB Danmark BJ 12
263 Mads Wedderkopp Hillerød Bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 12
77 Mads kold Rikhof Aarhusbueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 23
107 Margit Eero København Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSL 7
112 Martin Clausen Arcus Danmark HSL 25
104 Martin Foged Jørgensen Ulbølle bueklub Danmark HSL 35
167 Martin Munk Mouritsen Palnatoke - Kolding Danmark HSB 30
102 Mats Sjöström Varbegs BK Sweden HMaL 14
174 Mette Elisabeth Ørn LBL Danmark DMaL 5
31 Mia Rafn Hansen Midtfyns Bueklub Danmark DSI/TJ 13
67 Michael Svendsen Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaI/TJ 15
217 Michael Stein Nørre Snede Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSI/TJ 17
247 Michael Schlippé Ulbølle Bueklub Danmark BJ 20
171 Michael Woelck ???? Danmark HMaB 44
225 Micki Schäffer Varde Bueskyttelaug Danmark HJC 19
139 mikkel jensen Ribe bueskyttelaug Danmark HAC 5
54 Milos Ament Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere Norway HSC 36
84 Mogens Schmidt PAMHULE 3D Danmark HMaL 39
214 Monika Wessels Tartu Vib Klubi Estonia DSL 27
9 Morten Andersen Sorø bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 4
228 Morten Vinding Varde bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 18
218 Morten  Wedderkopp Hillerød Bueskyttelaug Danmark HAC/BJ 12
208 Nicklas Skjemstad Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark HJR 10
132 niels sejbjerg BK Gripen Sweden HSB 17
116 Ninna Quaade Arcus Danmark DSI/TJ 20
152 Odd Lillesæter Laugen bueskytterklubb Norway HMaC 30
63 Olaf Piwko Hubertusgilde Kücknitz von 1954 e.V. Germany BJ 1
142 Olaf Sørensen Arcus Danmark HSL 37
154 Ole Klein Bad Oldesloer Bogensport e.V. Germany BJ 6
255 Oliver Christiansen Randers Danmark HSC 39
34 Ove Erdal Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb Norway HSL 12
90 Paul Starke Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HMnC 15
216 Per Ivar Pahlm Fjordane Bogeskytarlag Norway HSL 35
184 Pernille Olsen Kalundborg bueskytteforegning Danmark DSC 21
223 Peter Bentzen Himbula Danmark BJ 9
181 Peter Slot Herning Danmark HSI/TJ 12
32 Peter Andersen Midtfyns Bueklub Danmark HSI/TJ 13
212 Peter Schaeffer Arcus Danmark HSB 24
105 peter hansen Trelde næs bueskydning Danmark HSB 32
187 Peter Bergkvist BK Fiskgjusen Sweden HSL 37
79 Peter Østrup Århus bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaL 39
137 Peter Kjærsig Århus bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaL 41
109 Pål Messenlien Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb Norway HSI/TJ 35
206 Pål Espen Bergsodden Lillehammer bueskytterklubb Norway HSC 36
198 Rasmus Bramsen Broby Bueskytteklub Danmark HKC 16
245 Rasmus Toftdal Magleby Fri og Efterskole Danmark HMnC 30
221 Rasmus Thorning Hansen Christiansfeld IF Danmark HMaI/TJ 40
254 Renée M. Svendsen HEG I.L Norway DSI/TJ 22
204 Rikke Iversen pamhule3d buejæger Danmark DSI/TJ 23
188 Roar Weidmann Brummer Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSC 25
124 Robert Meck Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 9
74 Rolf Bebeniss Slight Turtles Boostedt Germany BJ 1
37 Rolf Inge Bryne Kristiansand bueskyttere Norway HSI/TJ 38
230 Ronny Lund TIK Danmark BJ 6
155 Ronny Grönnevik Varbergs Bågskytteklubb Sweden HMaL 44
209 Rune Skjemstad Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaI/TJ 10
231 Sanna Lund TIK Danmark DSC 6
125 Signe Meck Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSC 9
226 Silke Schäffer Varde Bueskyttelaug Danmark DAC 11
232 Simone Lund TIK Danmark DMcC 6
26 Sisse Gram Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSC 8
178 Sophie von Eichel-Streiber Free bowwoman Germany DSI/TJ 10
92 Stefan Hack Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HMaI/TJ 43
8 Stein Devold-Haagensen Solør Bueskyttere Norway HMaC 34
5 Stein Anzjøn Klepp Bueskyttere Norway HSL 41
145 Stephan Lowag DBJV Germany BJ 3
64 Stephan Kempe Hubertusgilde Kücknitz Germany HMaC 28
251 Stephan Nissen Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaB 28
115 Stig Andersen Arcus Danmark HSC 23
224 Stig Fisker Århus bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaL 44
117 Stine Kjær Andersen Lavia København Danmark DSB 3
120 Stine Munch Hansen Arcus Danmark DSL 21
48 Susanne Kildeberg Frederiksen BB3D (Jylland) Danmark BJ(D) 3
144 svend erik jensen Randers Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaC 28
237 Søren Hviid van straten Hinnum hut Danmark HAB 5
148 Søren Just Varde bueskytteforening Danmark BJ 20
65 Tage Kristensen Christiansfeld if Danmark HMaC 26
95 Tage Hermansen Randers Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaC 34
17 Taisto Erkinharju Kvinnherad Bogeskytterklubb Norway HMaC 29
1 Tanja Dinesen Skudstrup Københavns Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSL 26
21 Terje Haugen Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb Norway HSC 32
114 Terje Gunnes Södertälje Bågskytteförening Sweden HSL 34
12 Terje Bakke Kvinnherad bogeskytterklubb Norway HSI/TJ 41
42 Terje Strømmen Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb Norway HMaL 44
91 Thomas Wiczorrek Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany BJ 22
134 Thomas Olsen Vestjyske Buejægere Danmark BJ 22
121 Thomas Lefèvre Lavia København Danmark HSB 29
170 Thomas Paul Wahlstedter Schützgilde e.V. Germany HSI/TJ 33
76 Thomas Jensen Pamhule 3D Danmark HSL 34
41 Tina Helene Lernons Henriksen Drammen bueskyttere Norway DSB 4
229 Tina Jensen Schou Varde bueskyttelaug Danmark DSL 27
13 Tom Halvorsen| bergen bueskyttere Norway HSB 24
42 Tom Nielsen Palnatoke Kolding Danmark HSL 42
47 Tom Brøndum Brøndum Christensen Trelde Næs Bueskydning Danmark HSL 41
81 Tom Rask Nielsen Favrskov Bueskytter Danmark HMaL 28
103 Tomas Harrysson Kristianstad BK Sweden HMaL 10
27 Tonny Gram Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSC 38
158 Torben Enemark Palnatoke Danmark BJ 7
227 torben Schäffer Varde Bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 11
60 Torben Bruun Kalundborg Danmark BJ 13
138 Torben Eskildsen Lyngby Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaL 40
52 Torben Andersen København bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaL 42
58 Torben julius Jørgensen Køge Danmark HSL 36
71 Torsten Fürstenwerth Slight Turtles Boostedt Germany HMaC 31
164 Tove Nielsen Vejen Bueskytteforening Danmark DSC 2
150 Trond Helle Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb Norway HSC 37
23 Ulrika Bakcman Wij Sweden DSI/TJ 42
130 Victor Andersen Arcus Danmark HKB 18
61 Volker Niederschabbehard Hubertusgilde Küchnitz Germany HMaC 27
165 Werner Möller Kellinghusen Germany HMaC 27
238 Wilhelm Bilhöfer Göta Lejon Sweden HMaL 31
215 Ülle Kell Kajamaa Kütid Estonia DSL 26
176 Zibrandt Christensen Christiansfeld Bueskytter Danmark HSI/TJ 25
168 øystein larsen Solør Bueskyttere Norway HSI/TJ 40
55 Åshild Sandøy Surowiec Harøy Bogeskytarlag Norway DMaL 5

  

Patruljer efter patrulje nummer:

 

ID Fornavn Efternavn Klub Nationalitet Klasse Patrulje
129 Jens Erik Jensen ribebueskyttelaug Danmark HMaC 1
140 John Jørgensen Fredericia bueskytteklub Danmark HMaC 1
156 John Kjær nyk.f langbuelaug Danmark HMaL 1
63 Olaf Piwko Hubertusgilde Kücknitz von 1954 e.V. Germany BJ 1
74 Rolf Bebeniss Slight Turtles Boostedt Germany BJ 1
235 Brian Jørgensen Hinnum hut Danmark HMaR 2
236 Carsten Dalsgaard Hinnum hut Danmark HMaR 2
20 David Rickardsson Kävlinge BSK Sweden BJ 2
10 Ernst Thorkildsen Solør Bueskyttere Norway BJ 2
141 Irene Thomsen Fredericia bueskytteklub Danmark DSC 2
164 Tove Nielsen Vejen Bueskytteforening Danmark DSC 2
70 Inger Fjelstad Edvardsen Hvaler IL Bueskyttere Norway DSB 3
146 Katja Schmidt DBJV Germany BJ(D) 3
3 Lea Eder Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark DMnI/TJ 3
145 Stephan Lowag DBJV Germany BJ 3
117 Stine Kjær Andersen Lavia København Danmark DSB 3
48 Susanne Kildeberg Frederiksen BB3D (Jylland) Danmark BJ(D) 3
45 Ann Lisa Pedersen Trelde Næs Bueskydning Danmark DSB 4
2 Heine Jørgensen Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSB 4
15 Janne Brandtzæg bergen bueskyttere Norway DSB 4
239 Liv Slott Schæffer andersen Sorø bueskytte lauge Danmark DMnB 4
9 Morten Andersen Sorø bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 4
41 Tina Helene Lernons Henriksen Drammen bueskyttere Norway DSB 4
166 Anke Möller Kellinghusen Germany DMaL 5
119 Helge Boje West Vendsyssel Buelaug Danmark BJ 5
174 Mette Elisabeth Ørn LBL Danmark DMaL 5
139 mikkel jensen Ribe bueskyttelaug Danmark HAC 5
237 Søren Hviid van straten Hinnum hut Danmark HAB 5
55 Åshild Sandøy Surowiec Harøy Bogeskytarlag Norway DMaL 5
169 Finn Paul Wahlstedter Schützgilde e.V. Germany HAI/TJ 6
35 Kim Thorøe BB3D Jylland Danmark BJ 6
154 Ole Klein Bad Oldesloer Bogensport e.V. Germany BJ 6
230 Ronny Lund TIK Danmark BJ 6
231 Sanna Lund TIK Danmark DSC 6
232 Simone Lund TIK Danmark DMcC 6
57 Carin Eriksson Køge Danmark DSL 7
159 Freja Enemark Damberg Palnatoke Danmark DMnL 7
16 Iris Finnøy Harøybogeskytarlag Norway DSL 7
183 Jacob Ladefoged Tinghede BB3D Danmark BJ 7
107 Margit Eero København Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSL 7
158 Torben Enemark Palnatoke Danmark BJ 7
97 Angelika Karl Team Marstall Germany DSC 8
196 Harald Guldmann Århus bueskyttelaug Danmark HMnC 8
98 Jessica Karl Team Marstall Germany DSC 8
197 Kelvin Schmidt Århus bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 8
4 Lærke Eder Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark DAC 8
26 Sisse Gram Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSC 8
29 Casper Bossen Haderslev bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 9
50 Christian Askholm bb3d Danmark BJ 9
123 Liv Meck Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark DKC 9
223 Peter Bentzen Himbula Danmark BJ 9
124 Robert Meck Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 9
125 Signe Meck Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSC 9
180 David Kühn Free bowman Germany HSI/TJ 10
179 Frank Wendt Free bowman Germany HMaI/TJ 10
208 Nicklas Skjemstad Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark HJR 10
209 Rune Skjemstad Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaI/TJ 10
178 Sophie von Eichel-Streiber Free bowwoman Germany DSI/TJ 10
103 Tomas Harrysson Kristianstad BK Sweden HMaL 10
260 Bjørn  Bjerre Lang Nørre Snede Bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 11
133 Bjørn Møller Hansen Christiansfeld bueskytte klub Danmark HMaB 11
175 Eigil Frey BB3D Danmark BJ 11
40 Jørn Hovland Drammen bueskyttere Norway HMaB 11
226 Silke Schäffer Varde Bueskyttelaug Danmark DAC 11
227 torben Schäffer Varde Bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 11
118 helge brummer haderslev Danmark HSL 12
240 Mads Mangor FADB Danmark BJ 12
263 Mads Wedderkopp Hillerød Bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 12
218 Morten  Wedderkopp Hillerød Bueskyttelaug Danmark HAC/BJ 12
34 Ove Erdal Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb Norway HSL 12
181 Peter Slot Herning Danmark HSI/TJ 12
30 Asger Rafn Andersen Midtfyns Bueklub Danmark HAI/TJ 13
189 Carsten Winther pamhule 3d Danmark BJ 13
248 Kim Johansen LBL Danmark BJ 13
31 Mia Rafn Hansen Midtfyns Bueklub Danmark DSI/TJ 13
32 Peter Andersen Midtfyns Bueklub Danmark HSI/TJ 13
60 Torben Bruun Kalundborg Danmark BJ 13
241 Emilie Brun Sorø bueskyttelaug Danmark DMnB 14
85 Jens Mortensen lavia kbh Danmark HSB 14
242 Jens Jørgensen Sorø bueskyttelaug Danmark HSB 14
192 Jochen Steffens 1. Kellinghusener Bogenclub Germany HMaL 14
195 Jørgen Ullvit århus bue Danmark HMaI/TJ 14
102 Mats Sjöström Varbegs BK Sweden HMaL 14
261 Andreas Franzen Archery Direct Team Germany HMaC 15
161 Espen Ødegård H.E.G. Il Bueskyttere Norway HMaI/TJ 15
202 Kim Buk Jakobsen Kalundborg Bueskytteforening Danmark HMaC 15
87 Klaus Dieter Döring Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HMaC 15
67 Michael Svendsen Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaI/TJ 15
90 Paul Starke Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HMnC 15
59 Anders Heitmann Larsen BB3D Danmark BJ 16
243 Brian Christensen Sorø bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 16
53 Casper Østergaard Lyngby Bueskyttelaugng Danmark BJ 16
199 kjeld Andersen Varde Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaC 16
203 Lars Iversen pamhule3d buejæger Danmark BJ 16
198 Rasmus Bramsen Broby Bueskytteklub Danmark HKC 16
99 Claus Vigen Pindbo Københavns bueskyttelaug Danmark HSB 17
177 Henrik Gotfredsen Christiansfeld Danmark HSI/TJ 17
162 Isaa Sand Ekerö IK - Bågskytte Sweden HSI/TJ 17
186 Jan Flinker Nørresnede buejæger Danmark HSB 17
217 Michael Stein Nørre Snede Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSI/TJ 17
132 niels sejbjerg BK Gripen Sweden HSB 17
211 Anita Holm Schmidt Palnatoke Kolding Bueskytteklub Danmark DSB 18
19 Birgit Fredrich Kävlinge BSK Sweden BJ(D) 18
244 Kirstine Godskesen Holstebro Danmark DSC 18
228 Morten Vinding Varde bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 18
130 Victor Andersen Arcus Danmark HKB 18
258 Fie Thomsen Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark DKC 19
80 Henrik Nyeng Vejle bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 19
147 Jens Olsen Varde bueskytte laug Danmark BJ 19
128 Karsten Andersen Ulbølle bueklub Danmark BJ 19
250 Liv Ryborg Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug Danmark DKL 19
225 Micki Schäffer Varde Bueskyttelaug Danmark HJC 19
38 Hilde HAldorhamn Drammen Bueskyttere Norway DSI/TJ 20
149 Kim Bjørumslet Vejle Bueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 20
7 Linda Herud H.E.G. IL Bueskyttere Norway DSI/TJ 20
247 Michael Schlippé Ulbølle Bueklub Danmark BJ 20
116 Ninna Quaade Arcus Danmark DSI/TJ 20
148 Søren Just Varde bueskytteforening Danmark BJ 20
66 Anette Svendsen Haderslev buskyttelaug Danmark DSI/TJ 21
153 Britta Klein Bad Oldesloer Bogensport e.V. Germany DSC 21
56 Evelyn Laila Breivik Harøy Bogeskytarlag Norway DSL 21
256 Grete Sandø Harøybogeskytarlag Norway DSI/TJ 21
184 Pernille Olsen Kalundborg bueskytteforegning Danmark DSC 21
120 Stine Munch Hansen Arcus Danmark DSL 21
136 Frederik ANDREASEN Lejre Langbue Laug Danmark HMaL 22
143 Irina Vraa jensen Randers Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSI/TJ 22
127 Josefine de Roepstorff Københavns Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSI/TJ 22
254 Renée M. Svendsen HEG I.L Norway DSI/TJ 22
91 Thomas Wiczorrek Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany BJ 22
134 Thomas Olsen Vestjyske Buejægere Danmark BJ 22
46 Eddie Øyen Laugen Norway HSC 23
262 Kati Franzen Archery Direct Team Germany BJ(D) 23
108 Laura Schiele Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb Norway DSI/TJ 23
77 Mads kold Rikhof Aarhusbueskyttelaug Danmark BJ 23
204 Rikke Iversen pamhule3d buejæger Danmark DSI/TJ 23
115 Stig Andersen Arcus Danmark HSC 23
82 Bjarne Klausen Broby Danmark HSL 24
69 Bo lynnerup Christiansfeld Danmark HSL 24
190 Christian Gravesen Haderslev beskyttelaug Danmark HSC 24
36 Henrik Frederiksen Broby Bueskytteklub Danmark HSC 24
212 Peter Schaeffer Arcus Danmark HSB 24
13 Tom Halvorsen| bergen bueskyttere Norway HSB 24
73 Christian Jørgensen Christiansfeld bueskytte klub Danmark HSL 25
22 Henning Bagge Wij Sweden HSI/TJ 25
253 Lars Eichler Andersen Kalundborg bueskytteforening Danmark HSC 25
112 Martin Clausen Arcus Danmark HSL 25
188 Roar Weidmann Brummer Haderslev Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSC 25
176 Zibrandt Christensen Christiansfeld Bueskytter Danmark HSI/TJ 25
110 Andrej Markelov Nr Snede Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSI/TJ 26
200 Flemming Malmquist Obling Bueklubben for buejæger og 3D skytter Danmark HMaC 26
75 laila brummer Pamhule 3D buejæger Danmark DSL 26
65 Tage Kristensen Christiansfeld if Danmark HMaC 26
1 Tanja Dinesen Skudstrup Københavns Bueskyttelaug Danmark DSL 26
215 Ülle Kell Kajamaa Kütid Estonia DSL 26
44 Ann Dorthe Pedersen Trelde Næs Bueskydning Danmark DSL 27
25 Frederik Gram Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMnC 27
214 Monika Wessels Tartu Vib Klubi Estonia DSL 27
229 Tina Jensen Schou Varde bueskyttelaug Danmark DSL 27
61 Volker Niederschabbehard Hubertusgilde Küchnitz Germany HMaC 27
165 Werner Möller Kellinghusen Germany HMaC 27
89 Frank Starke Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HMaB 28
219 Jesper Tornbo Sorø bueskyttelaug Danmark HMal 28
64 Stephan Kempe Hubertusgilde Kücknitz Germany HMaC 28
251 Stephan Nissen Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaB 28
144 svend erik jensen Randers Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaC 28
81 Tom Rask Nielsen Favrskov Bueskytter Danmark HMaL 28
234 Alexsej Pedersen Hinnum hut Danmark HMnC 29
222 Cilius Olsson Varde buelaug Danmark HMcL 29
18 Frank Baller Ås Bueskyttere Norway HSB 29
246 Laurits Hansen Pamhule Jagt og buegrej Danmark HMaC 29
17 Taisto Erkinharju Kvinnherad Bogeskytterklubb Norway HMaC 29
121 Thomas Lefèvre Lavia København Danmark HSB 29
163 Arne J. Nielsen Vejen Bueskytteforening Danmark HMaC 30
205 Bela Antal Lyngby Bueskytte Laug Danmark HSB 30
233 Julian Dahlgaard Lyderik TiK Danmark HMcC 30
167 Martin Munk Mouritsen Palnatoke - Kolding Danmark HSB 30
152 Odd Lillesæter Laugen bueskytterklubb Norway HMaC 30
245 Rasmus Toftdal Magleby Fri og Efterskole Danmark HMnC 30
207 Bjørnar sagvold Førde Bogeskyttar klubb Danmark HSI/TJ 31
106 Christoph Grieger Hubertusgilde Kücknitz Germany HSC 31
182 Finn Bjørn Hansen Københavns Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaI/TJ 31
220 Knut Neergaard Drammen BSK Norway HMaL 31
71 Torsten Fürstenwerth Slight Turtles Boostedt Germany HMaC 31
238 Wilhelm Bilhöfer Göta Lejon Sweden HMaL 31
185 Christian Ditlefsen Palnatoke, Kolding bueskytteforening Danmark HSB 32
11 hans einar holmedal Kvinnherad bogeskytterklubb Norway HSI/TJ 32
194 Jan Berg Lyngby Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSI/TJ 32
113 Lars Gunnes Södertälje Bågskytteförening Sweden HSB 32
105 peter hansen Trelde næs bueskydning Danmark HSB 32
21 Terje Haugen Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb Norway HSC 32
96 Danny Karl Team Marstall Germany HSC 33
213 Jaco Wessels Tartu Vibu klub Estonia HSL 33
252 Jazha Mikael Seneca Bruun Århus Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSL 33
86 Jørgen colfach Poulsen Pamhule 3D Buejæger Danmark HSI/TJ 33
72 Lutz Riepen Slight Turtles Boostedt Germany HMaC 33
170 Thomas Paul Wahlstedter Schützgilde e.V. Germany HSI/TJ 33
83 Bjarne Schmidt Københavns Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaI/TJ 34
68 Davoud Helany Christansfeld bueskydning ( CIF) Danmark HMaI/TJ 34
8 Stein Devold-Haagensen Solør Bueskyttere Norway HMaC 34
95 Tage Hermansen Randers Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaC 34
114 Terje Gunnes Södertälje Bågskytteförening Sweden HSL 34
76 Thomas Jensen Pamhule 3D Danmark HSL 34
28 Bjørn Storøien Fjordane Bogeskytarlag Norway HSI/TJ 35
43 Erik P. Nielsen Nørre Snede Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSC 35
49 Jan Reschefski Varde Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaC 35
104 Martin Foged Jørgensen Ulbølle bueklub Danmark HSL 35
216 Per Ivar Pahlm Fjordane Bogeskytarlag Norway HSL 35
109 Pål Messenlien Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb Norway HSI/TJ 35
14 Brian Pedersen Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb Sweden HSI/TJ 36
51 Johannes Jochumsen Trelde næs bue skudning Danmark HSL 36
6 Lars Erik Amundsen H.E.G. IL Bueskyttere Norway HSI/TJ 36
54 Milos Ament Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere Norway HSC 36
206 Pål Espen Bergsodden Lillehammer bueskytterklubb Norway HSC 36
58 Torben julius Jørgensen Køge Danmark HSL 36
249 Bjørn Ryborg Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSI/TJ 37
160 Eskil Ødegård H.E.G. Il Bueskyttere Norway HSI/TJ 37
173 Jozsef Csikos Varde bueskytteklub Danmark HSC 37
142 Olaf Sørensen Arcus Danmark HSL 37
187 Peter Bergkvist BK Fiskgjusen Sweden HSL 37
150 Trond Helle Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb Norway HSC 37
78 Anders skjødt Favrskov bueskytter Danmark HSL 38
33 Harald Normann Andersen Hardanger bueskytterklubb Norway HSL 38
259 Jacob Viskum Steffensen Holstebro Bueskytteforening Danmark HSC 38
157 Kenneth Dypping Jensen Vejen bueskytteforening Danmark HSI/TJ 38
37 Rolf Inge Bryne Kristiansand bueskyttere Norway HSI/TJ 38
27 Tonny Gram Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug Danmark HSC 38
131 Arne Jensen Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb Norway HMaI/TJ 39
172 Leon Bahnsen Palnatoke - Koldning bueskytteklub Danmark HSC 39
84 Mogens Schmidt PAMHULE 3D Danmark HMaL 39
255 Oliver Christiansen Randers Danmark HSC 39
79 Peter Østrup Århus bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaL 39
126 Frank Christiansen Aabenraa bueskytte laug Danmark HSI/TJ 40
111 Karsten Olsen KBL Danmark HSL 40
39 Kristian Hansen klepp BS Norway HSL 40
221 Rasmus Thorning Hansen Christiansfeld IF Danmark HMaI/TJ 40
138 Torben Eskildsen Lyngby Bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaL 40
168 øystein larsen Solør Bueskyttere Norway HSI/TJ 40
62 Bjørn Iver Olufsen Solør bueskyttere Norway HSI/TJ 41
94 Jes Lysgaard Lyngby bueskyttelaug Danmark HSL 41
137 Peter Kjærsig Århus bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaL 41
5 Stein Anzjøn Klepp Bueskyttere Norway HSL 41
12 Terje Bakke Kvinnherad bogeskytterklubb Norway HSI/TJ 41
47 Tom Brøndum Brøndum Christensen Trelde Næs Bueskydning Danmark HSL 41
191 Christian Christiansen West Vendsyssel Buelaug Danmark HSI/TJ 42
193 Kasper Hauschildt Århus bueskyttelaugh Danmark HSI/TJ 42
24 Liv Lien Laugen Bueskytterklubb Norway DSI/TJ 42
42 Tom Nielsen Palnatoke Kolding Danmark HSL 42
52 Torben Andersen København bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaL 42
23 Ulrika Bakcman Wij Sweden DSI/TJ 42
88 Andreas Noga Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HSC 43
201 Bruno Christiansen Holstebro Bueskytteforening Danmark HSI/TJ 43
122 Claus Johansen Ulbølle Bueklub Danmark HMaC 43
93 Jochem Linke Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HMaI/TJ 43
101 Kjell Persson Kristianstad BK Sweden HMaL 43
92 Stefan Hack Wahlstedter Schützengilde Ev Germany HMaI/TJ 43
210 Brian Müller Palnatoke Kolding bueskytteklub Danmark HSI/TJ 44
100 Egon Persson Kristianstad BK Sweden HSL 44
171 Michael Woelck ???? Danmark HMaB 44
155 Ronny Grönnevik Varbergs Bågskytteklubb Sweden HMaL 44
224 Stig Fisker Århus bueskyttelaug Danmark HMaL 44
42 Terje Strømmen Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb Norway HMaL 44